Fisher Snowplow XtremeV & XLS Headgear

Click on the number that corresponds to the part you need.

Fisher Snowplow XtremeV & XLS Headgear 1: Headgear 2: Lift Arm Kit 3: Stop Link Kit 4: 1/2 x 2-1/2 Clevis Pin w/Cotter Pin 5: 1 x 3-5/16 Clevis Pin HT 6: 1/4 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin 7: Jack 8: Jack Handle Kit 9: Bushing Kit 9: Bushing Kit 10: 3/4 x 1-7/8 Machine Pine w/Cotter Pin 11: 5/32 x 1-1/4 Cotter Pin 11: 5/32 x 1-1/4 Cotter Pin 11: 5/32 x 1-1/4 Cotter Pin 12: Handle-Link Arm Assembly 13: Wire Cam Kit - DS 14: Wire Cam Kit - PS 15: Jack Lock 16: 3/4 OD x 3-1/2 Compression Spring 17: Connecting Pin Kit 18: 1 ID x 3-1/2 Compression Spring 19: 1 OD x 6-15/16 Pin 20: 3/8 Flat Washer 20: 3/8 Flat Washer 21: 1/8 x 1 Cotter Pin 22: Stop Clip Kit 23: Thimble 24: Handle Cover Kit 25: Link Arm 26: 3/8-16 x 2 Hex Cap Screw G5 27: 3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB 28: Clevis Pin Kit 29: Spring / U-Bolt Kit 30: 3/8 x 1 Clevis Kit 31: Cable Kit 32: 1/8 Wire Rope Clip 33: Clamp Loop Kit 34: 1-3/4 Round Flat Washer