Fisher Snowplow EZ-V Insta-Act Hydraulic Unit

Click on the number that corresponds to the part you need.

Fisher Minute Mount EZ-V Insta-Act Hydraulic Power Unit 4: Motor Assembly 5: Cap Screws - Set 44: 3/8 NPT Breather 45: 3/8 NPT 90 Degree Street Elbow 46: 90 Degree Street Elbow w/Breather 13: Coil w/Spade Terminals 36: Cartridge 30 w/Jam Nut 14: Relief/Cushion Valve Repair Kit - Set 10: Cartridge 40 w/Jam Nut 26: Reservoir Kit 25: Suction Filter 24: Inlet Fitting/Filter Kit 21: Hydraulic Pump Kit 14: Relief/Cushion Valve Repair Kit - Set 10: Cartridge 40 w/Jam Nut 74: Quill Assembly 12: Cartridge 20 w/Jam Nut 42: Standoff Screw 39: 3-3 Way Cover Assembly (V) 32: Secondary Valve Manifold Assembly 33: Secondary Manifold Assembly 34: 1/4 Spring Lock Washer 43: 1/4-20 x 2-1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5 38: Pilot-Operated Check Valve 38: Pilot-Operated Check Valve 40: 4 Way Cover Assembly (V) 42: Standoff Screw 28: 1/4 NPTF Hex Square Thread Seal Plug 20: 3/8 NPTF Square Plug 27: 10-24 x 5/16 Machine Screw 9: O-Ring 2-250 22: O-Ring - O-13 23: 5/16-18 x 2-1/4 Hex Cap Screw G5 29: Return Screen Assembly 22: O-Ring - 013 8: Pump Shaft Seal 38: Pilot-Operated Check Valve 31: Primary Manifold Assembly 37: O-Ring - 010 35: Cartridge 43 w/Jam Nut 38: Pilot-Operated Check Valve 42: Standoff Screw 30: Primary Valve Manifold Assembly 41: Cover Assembly 4-4-2